2005—2006学年度“优干”、“优秀团员”、
“三好学生”名单
高一(1)班
优秀班干:李 军 常俊超
优秀团员:王忠祥 李利利
三好学生:闫云霞 杨锐娟 徐加利 郜付贞 刘婷婷 唐启新
余振江 徐冬利 刘志敏 李鹏飞 李红松 孙艳芝
秦凡凡 张海嫚 陈耀凤
高一(2)班
优秀班干:李惠芹 许文茹
优秀团员:马胜宗 王 强
三好学生:王冠楠 祁永娟 张胜涛 王华芳 靳凤娇 刘 飞
牛秀梅 唐素贤 郭素峰 孙林青 王瑞军 徐要文
胡树梅 牛淑娴 高雪源
高一(3)班
优秀班干:王 超 卢 正
优秀团员:李燕楠 郭俊杰
三好学生:申学超 王帅强 孙利侠 张晓静 李永轩 高振国
赵 仟 赵海强 于龙华 任撰善 卢丙雨 左艳蒙
郭呈韶 杨蒙蒙 任利苹
高一(4)班
优秀班干:唐兰兰 李彬华
优秀团员:王海涛 张玉静
三好学生:范广坡 吴三梅 刘志飞 郜艳敏 王胜伟 冯 杰
王胜豫 王鹏铭 王志华 陈忠民 李龙凤 任丽云
郜得翠 徐跃彬
高一(5)班
优秀班干:孟繁智 王 辉
优秀团员:李晓雪 郜红玲
三好学生:贾 翔 孙美枝 张 静 卢旺旺 刘全峰 刘英杰
李清娟 王 肖 李云敬 洪 玲 薛亚萍 徐海慧
胡亚辉 李艳珍 段艳超 李玲民
高一(6)班
优秀班干:王晓靖 杨 林
优秀团员:安永军 王承云
三好学生:刘先双 王守梅 李 蜜 嵇明月 李岭岭 梁志纲
李新龙 姬盛路 焦玉娟 李军明 李秀静 孙燕素
宋坤雁
高一(7)班
优秀班干:孙爱苹 焦凤习
优秀团员:郭宗波 付一楠
三好学生:张志琴 原新树 张山东 任未鹏 张玉环 李建军
李 刚 邢 超 李 坤 宋贤飞 张小军 王海鹏
孔令涛 杨志洋 陈新伟
高一(8)班
优秀班干:刘君朋 孔维超
优秀团员:赵文龙 李卫宾
三好学生:孔祥云 任保兰 牛淑杰 李金亮 裴莹莹 张桂胜
陈 言 李江利 杨方会 张志坤 阴爱华 孙兰娟
任中慧 张志强
高一(9)班
优秀班干:庞雯红 王平利
优秀团员:牛丽君 李慧晓
三好学生:柴美佳 王宗玉 李沙沙 郜全超 韩士梅 张倩倩
许来鹏 高慧慧 李 新 李洋磊 王菊燕 张森辉
李 楠 庞现洋
高一(10)班
优秀班干:常 严 杨英林
优秀团员:王广洋 卢芮芮
三好学生:冯晓炜 谢桂月 贾文涛 张营营 王艳玲 张贵勇
刘利宾 刘 山 刘 帅 王志豪 刘沙沙 李文良
卞园园 刘永付
高一(11)班
优秀班干:李 凯 刘运亮
优秀团员:王家静 郭震宇
三好学生:刘友田 李欠男 李丹丹 庞慧贤 裴玉会 刘会敏
马文静 郭清兰 张芳芳 甘 露 张 震 郭春杰
高一(12)班
优秀班干:张鑫胜 李小姣
优秀团员:王 刚 刘 敏
三好学生:侯慧姣 孙晶晶 张海艳 原海龙 孔令星 马桂华
李雪兰 刘新景 刘全珍 闫乃涛 刘毛根 刘雪梅
王珍珍 宋南南
高一(13)班
优秀班干:张 栋 苗 露
优秀团员:王晶晶 徐耀健
三好学生:潘宗良 李海波 于仁利 李会云 孔卫佳 贺 珊
原纪清 赵 港 李永洁 刘芳芳 李林倩 侯晓敏
闫俊华 李新丽 李春霞 张志文
高一(14)班
优秀班干:吕晓彤 贺明月 高志恒
优秀团员:赵雪华 徐志杰 郝秀军
三好学生:何建凤 郑 辉 刘香香 赵敬丽 于亚芹 陈彦贵
李素艳 赵晶晶 介文顺 王安然 楚玉峰 赵志敏
刘先静 侯平康 柴清清 李志丹
高一(15)班
优秀班干:王龙华 李林楠
优秀团员:李 雁 周 丽
三好学生:王金菲 李清春 耿俊英 胡风兰 李素雯 李铭欣
李 萍 冯 行 李玉凤 韦红雪 焦雪燕 于文峰
侯阳利 王平平 王 宁 刘庆香 翟晓杨 李 扬
高一(16)班
优秀班干:徐 强 杨曼莉
优秀团员:张又天 王蒙蒙
三好学生:魏 红 徐光龙 关云静 王芳芳 王孟慧 程海华
窦晓雨 冯军昌 尚李华 王俊杰 陈昱彤 刘 敏
蔡双燕 安芳芳
高一(17)班
优秀班干:王生峰 崔媛媛
优秀团员:王培培 贾 佳
三好学生:卜新强 张占磊 彭瑞华 杨玉莎 张军梅 胡永艳
刘民兰 刘淑强 焦玉珍 赵玉杰 张 莉 崔凤帅
李亚楠 张庆利 宋世艳
高一(18)班
优秀班干:郜丽敏 郑 娟
优秀团员:李 扬 沙连运
三好学生:裴付江 张文秀 田文敏 宋丹丹 田振飞 耿月红
杨晓敏 胡云佳 李莹莹 侯紫坤 李怀南 梁玉超
裴营超 杨艳茹 李家利
高一(19)班
优秀班干:张冬华 姚盼盼
优秀团员:柴作娜 马苏杰
三好学生:孔祥鹏 柴树晓 孙静雨 闫盼盼 郭祖芳 王凤杰
田 佳 杨亚萍 陈曼曼 杨慧珍 李佳敏 王 锋
史小云 郭 蕾
高一(20)班
优秀班干:王晓莹 王钰岚
优秀团员:康 丽 杨真真
三好学生:徐德靖 刘海婷 李山山 豆丽丽 张 芳 窦镔镔
申秀珍 王秀双 王艳苹 李小会 任秀磊 孔祥英
王思思 岳建伟
高一(21)班
优秀班干:梁峻豪 任俊辉
优秀团员:刘吉林 暴莎莎
三好学生:徐 敏 郭良瑞 钱利平 许保华 王久琴 张长明
李梦园 彭凤娜 李 鹏 孙奇峰 杜艳娟 康红盼
王 舟 李雪萍 李亚振
高一(22)班
优秀班干:韦晶晶 李艳雨
优秀团员:陈亚芳 任军民
三好学生:左文平 张路萍 李金欢 胡晓倩 李秀秀 刘克霞
郭英杰 赵宝英 田红改 徐泽超 张 丽 刘永胜
郭 镇 郭 蔷
高二(1)班
优秀班干:许闪闪 徐泽海
优秀团员:赵志光 李同君
三好学生:田梦梦 牛贞贞 原佩佩 刘俊娜 王园园 郭艳君
王海喃 杨文娟 郭纪英 付首娟 李文杰 刘义杰
吴亚利
高二(2)班
优秀班干:介文志 史献枫
优秀团员:郭金宁 张 丽
三好学生:徐林波 吕伟平 李玲玲 张振强 闫民静 李智敏
赵新云 张瑞彩 祁华芳 刘龙飞 翟树婷 刘志彬
牛 瑞 任维礼
高二(3)班
优秀班干:刘永芳 常 龙
优秀团员:李志莉 张 敏
三好学生:李凡贡 刘正正 王彦梓 孙利梅 张殿君 任海燕
马 龙 邓 昊 李晶晶 孙志欣 任 静 张鹏彬
韩 颖 苏世娜
高二(4)班
优秀班干:董文朋 孔垂洲
优秀团员:庞胜彬 张炳莉
三好学生:任丽敏 李在杰 马云娟 原海南 杨宗润 李俊芳
袁海涛 班加莹 杨伟飞 崔明华 于 露 杨保喜
刘艳芳 张高航
高二(5)班
优秀班干:阴宏涛 薛宾田
优秀团员:卢璐璐 潘志刚
三好学生:段晓杰 朱小龙 李阳阳 张运龙 崔承亮 刘晓晓
张方方 尚小东 杨雪彬 付宗洁 杨 喜 刘永远
梁建华
高二(6)班
优秀班干:李 航 段荣良
优秀团员:贾 涛 王晓芬
三好学生:翟文军 李燕敏 赵卫辉 王春辉 张有庆 任文洁
徐耀兰 李林苹 赵浩伟 靖庆甫 杨成东 张文博
王志敏
高二(7)班
优秀班干:介明鹏 孙林林
优秀团员:张超林 尚 娜
三好学生:张迎辉 杜艳芳 张 玉 郭伟霖 徐龙龙 介景峰
姚真真 张玉华 岳安康 董保华 郜玉山 宋玉来
赵肖华
高二(8)班
优秀班干:刘峰均 李振杰
优秀团员:郭刘喜 常荣芳
三好学生:王海忠 崔广露 崔建婷 钟海丽 徐林鹏 魏雪龙
梁明岗 刘素伟 杨丽佳 崔志鹏 许海洲 殷普超
李 超
高二(9)班
优秀班干:任三军 王乃建
优秀团员:张海鹏 李玉龙
三好学生:范 洁 原佳佳 赵晨敏 张玉梅 李会杰 甘秋红
李文艳 赵新贝 孙树彬 李学伟 陈陪飞 程素香
王孟娟 范卫锋
高二(10)班
优秀班干:李胜武 侯晓洁
优秀团员:周彦玲 韩世喜
三好学生:张 英 庞利敏 欧潞潞 王宪芳 陈树雨 许旭超
赵明广 蒋陈东 任晓雪 裴付磊 胡月琴 李伟平
孔纯敬 刘振华
高二(11)班
优秀班干:杨文龙 靳臣红
优秀团员:张韦韦 刘华平
三好学生:赵艳军 卢艳胜 刘瑞娟 柴迎迎 赵卫囡 金 涛
王贺贺 杜海军 柴 峥 许宪操 李凡勋 李彦玲
庞训伟 尚福杰
高二(12)班
优秀班干:黄金姣 李雪敏
优秀团员:李 阳 崔娟民
三好学生:程秀霞 焦飞卫 徐倩文 秦 莎 董翠娟 崔亚南
任彩霞 段家保 王佳武 张 洁 王阿娇 王文婷
杨改萍 申万龙
高二(13)班
优秀班干:高刘宝 宋卫辉
优秀团员:刘永飞 李佳佳
三好学生:孙海涛 陈佳芳 侯 磊 徐佳佳 宋俊杰 李文杰
魏 可 李京华 尹金亮 李献红 李玲霞 赵素敏
黄亚萍 李玉梅 冯 媛
高二(14)班
优秀班干:李 明 王云超
优秀团员:郭利玲 左小燕
三好学生:张海燕 许志琴 张庆波 代金芳 郭敬涵 王瑜鑫
索林娣 孔祥夏 王振昆 侯珍珍 李纪辉 郭春静
祁 平 陈亚萍
高二(15)班
优秀班干:张贾灿 王文颖
优秀团员:杜志修 陈彦章
三好学生:张蓬勃 刘小彬 孙朝晖 陈新丽 户云朋 冯军琳
范 娟 王欢欢 王凤源 潘会英 王 冉 王志华
杨晓庆 王远征
高二(16)班
优秀班干:侯燕婷 唐加莹
优秀团员:张 楠 郭美双
三好学生:韦清龙 张文兴 申万林 范佳楠 原桂珍 段新娇
宋红敏 张艳敏 李 贝 来玉栓 庞青青 王 玲
孙艳霞 傅靖琴
高二(17)班
优秀班干:李豪儒 王文辉
优秀团员:张小燕 于 萌 杨亚珍
三好学生:代丽明 张小燕 孔卫金 党明辉 李小敏 李光军
刘树辉 李金月 杨亚珍 庞素华 李树建 芦生群
王文辉
高二(18)班
优秀班干:王树源 刘卫勇
优秀团员:张利娟 阴素喜
三好学生:付梦云 郜巧红 魏华荣 侯顺方 倪小宁 徐合芹
隋珍珍 任丽梅 李利平 郭盘盘 郭艳丽 张占忠
焦凤霞